Spielplan 2013

pdf-symbolSpielplan 2013 als Download

 

 Datum

 Tag

 Beginn

 Ort

 Veranstaltung

Schützen

Platz

 06.04.13  Sa.  16.00 Uhr  TC Klingsmoos  Kniaranklschiessen Hartwig Werner, Schäfer Kurt, Ziegler Manni, Seitle Robert
1.u 2.
 07.04.13  So.  08.00 Uhr  FC Ehekirchen  Kreispokal Qualifikation Schnepf Herbert, Schäfer Kurt, Brand Arnold, Heckmann Christian
10.
 13.04.13  Sa.  13.00 Uhr  FC Gerolfing   Hartwig Werner, Schäfer Kurt, Schnepf Herbert, Wenger Richard 9.
 05.05.13  So.  08.00 Uhr  SV Karlshuld   Hartwig Werner, Wimmer Thomas, Herrmann Michael, Schnepf Herbert 7.
 09.05.13  Do.  09.00 Uhr  TG Königsmoos  Vatertagsturnier TG Königsmoos  
 11.05.13  Sa.  08.00 Uhr  Wolnzach  Vorrunde Kreisoberliga Hartwig Werner, Wimmer Thomas, Herrmann Michael, Schnepf Herbert 4.
 18.05.13  Sa.  08.30 Uhr  SV Grasheim   Hartwig Werner, Westermayer Edgar, Bernhard Wili, Reichert Hans 7.
 18.05.13  Sa.  08.00 Uhr  BC Aresing   Hammerer Walter, Heckmann Christian, Ziegler Manni, Lehmeier Hans 9.
 19.05.13  So.  13.00 Uhr  SV Hundszell   Seitle Robert, Schäfer Kurt, Schnepf Heini, Brand Arnold abg.
 26.05.13  So.  08.00 Uhr  Wolnzach  Rückrunde Kreisoberliga Hartwig Werner, Wimmer Thomas, Herrmann Michael, Schnepf Herbert 4.
 01.06.13  Sa.  08.00 Uhr  ESV Ingolstadt  Vorrunde A-Klasse Schäfer Kurt, Schnepf Heini, Brand Arnold, Heckmann Christian 7.
 08.06.13  Sa.  13.30 Uhr  TC Klingsmoos   Schnepf Heini, Schnepf Herbert, Herrmann Michael, Obeser Michael
4.
 15.06.13  Sa.  13.30 Uhr  SV Bertoldsheim   Obeser Michael, Hartwig Werner, Schnepf Herbert, Lehmeier Hans
5.
 15.06.13  Sa.  08.00 Uhr  SV Karlskron   Schäfer Kurt, Ziegler Markus, Reichert Hans, Müller Christian
9.
 15.06.13  Sa.  07.30 Uhr  DJK Langenmosen   Wimmer Thomas, Fischer Stefan, Seitle Robert, Ziegler Manni
2.
 16.06.13  So.  08.00 Uhr  ESV Ingolstadt  Rückrunde A-Klasse Schäfer Kurt, Schnepf Heini, Brand Arnold, Heckmann Christian  6.
 06.07.13  Sa.  08.30 Uhr  DJK Sandizell   Schäfer Kurt, Schnepf Heini, Ziegler Manni, Heckmann Christian
8.
 06.07.13  Sa.  08.00 Uhr  SV Waidhofen   Hartwig Werner, Wimmer Thomas, Herrmann Michael, Schnepf Herbert  2.
 12.07.13  Fr.  17.30 Uhr  SpVgg Unterstall/Joshofen  Mondscheinturnier Müller Christian, Fischer Stefan, Seitle Robert, Ziegler Manni   10.
 20.07.13  Sa.  08.00 Uhr  TSV Hohenwart   Schnepf Heini, Brand Arnold, Schnepf Herbert, Hartwig Werner 5.
 17.08.13  Sa.  14.00 Uhr  TG Königsmoos  Vereinsmeisterschaft    
 24.08.13  Sa.  08.30 Uhr  SpVgg Unterstall/Joshofen   Schnepf Heini, Schnepf Herbert, Hartwig Werner, Schäfer Kurt 8.
 30.08.13  Fr.  18.00 Uhr  DJK Brunnen   Herrmann Michael, Schäfer Kurt, Obeser Michael, Lehmeier Hans 8.
 01.09.13  So.  08.30 Uhr  TG Königsmoos    ----------------------------------  
 01.09.13  So.  13.00 Uhr  TG Königsmoos   Herrmann Michael, Wimmer Thomas, Schnepf Heini, Schnepf Herbert 5.
 08.09.13  So.  13.00 Uhr  FC Ehekirchen   Herrmann Michael, Schäfer Kurt, Schnepf Heini, Schnepf Herbert 5.
 21.09.13  Sa.    SV Karlskron  Donaumooswanderpokal

Herrmann Michael, Wimmer Thomas, Hartwig Werner, Schnepf Herbert, Schäfer Kurt, Schnepf Heini, Brand Arnold, Heckmann Christian

3.
 28.09.13  Sa.  08.30 Uhr  BSV Berg im Gau   Obeser Michael, Müller Christian, Schnepf Herbert, Brand Helmut 5.
 28.09.13  Sa.  14.00 Uhr  TG Königsmoos  Hobbyturnier

Schützenverein Untermaxfeld

1.
 29.09.13  So.  14.00 Uhr  FC Wackerstein   Hartwig Werner, Schnepf Heini, Schäfer Kurt, Herrmann Michael
6.
 05.10.13  Sa.    SV Grasheim  Landkreispokal Schnepf Herbert, Hartwig Werner, Schäfer Kurt, Lehmeier Hans 6.
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Back to Top